Kendo Iijima Cup (30th edition) - Teams Mixed


010
     HAMMANA, Zouhair (Fumetsu)
     GRüNE, Frank (Fumetsu Rotterdam)
     OLIVA, Roberto (Dublin Kendo Kobukai)
     BOSARI, Soesanto (FuMetsu)
     TANG, Lai Mei (Fumetsu)
     BAKO, Aleks (Fumetsu)
     CHIU, Y. (Fumetsu)
404! group name does not exist
     HOFLEHNER, Manuela (Linz)
     KRAUS, Katharina (Katana Frankfurt)
     PANZL, David (Wien)
     SCHWAB, Melissa (Zürich)
     QU, Rin (Göttingen)
     GORELIK, Alexander (Mainz)
BELGIUM Black
     MAEMOTO, Kensaku (Wakakoma)
     BOUCHERKA, Najib (Meibukan)
     VINCK, Celest (Seishinakn)
     GROSFILS, Makoto (Wakakoma)
     KEN, Ken (Kenseikan)
BELGIUM Red
     VAN LAECKEN, Sara (Kenseikan)
     BUYSSE, Rachel (Kojika)
     VAN DE VELDE, Pierre-Henri (Yu-Hi)
     JOSSERAND, Claire (Seishinkan)
     LABAS, Eloise (Charleroi)
BELGIUM Yellow
     DECHARNEUX, Julien (Yo-shin)
     KUROGI, Kota (Wakakoma)
     MORBEE, Jerko (Enmei-ryu)
     RUBBENS, Luc (Enmei-ryu)
     PANZANI, Toshiro (Wakakoma)
Denshinkan
     OGLE, James (Denshinkan)
     RICHES, Rosanna (Denshinkan)
     CHING, Gin Jing (Tora Dojo London)
     KOJAKU, Sadamori (Bristol)
     SOMEKAWA, Sarina (Southampton Dojo)
Fumetselaars
     LISICA, Drazen (FuMetsu)
     LAUW, Yin (Fumetsu)
     VAN RIJN, Kasimir (Fumetsu )
     MAST, Jay Jay (FuMetsu)
     MOK, Man-Yee (Fumetsu)
Kendo Kai Den Haag
     KATER, Sjoerd (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
     SIMONS, Chrétien (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
     TJON KON FAT, Suraya (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
     DE RAM, Carol (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
     HAM, Geert (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
     SONNEVELD, Jon (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
Les Coqs
     THéODOSE, Igor (Pessac)
     PLOQUIN, Stephane (JKCF)
     GASCOIN, Antoine (Budo XI)
     GARCES, Keyvan (Budo XI)
     LEMONNIER, Ugo (Niten)
Les papillons
     STOLARZ, Pauline (AKAMON ST ETIENNE)
     YOKOO, Dance (Kendo München e.V. )
     LOIDI, Ines (BUDO XI PARIS)
     DEBAECKER, Stéphanie (KENDO CLUB LILLOIS)
     BOBER, Maria (Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Kendo)
Lille
     CARPENTIER, Jean (Lille)
     JOURDAN, Jean-Philippe (Lille)
     DEGRUGILLIER, Léopold (Lille)
     LONGUéPé, Romain (Lille)
     MISSBURGER, Thierry (Strasbourg)
     NGUYEN, Oscar (Lille)
London Kenyukai
     BOWDEN, Christopher (London Kenyukai)
     EMBERLEY, Ben (London Kenyukai)
     FRANCARDO, Matteo (London Kenyukai)
     STREISTERMANIS, Raivo (London Kenyukai)
     CASTANON-GARCIA, Eli (London Kenyukai)
Meibukan Lg
     NATALIS, Laurent (Meibukan Lg)
     AMARANTE, Vincenzo (Meibukan Lg)
     WASEIGE, Julien (Meibukan Lg)
     LINTZEN, Sylvain (Meibukan Lg)
     KIRLIGITSIS, Anastasios (Museido)
NL Ladies
     SATO, Mariko (Renshinjuku)
     SMOUT, Fleur (Museido)
     MOROZOVA, Olga (Museido)
     VAN DER SCHANS, Mariella (Shinbukan)
     RATCHATASAVEE, Pakwan (FuMetsu)
     ZWART, Anne (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
No Boundaries
     MIYANO , TAKAKI (Yamagata University )
     VAN DER WOUDE, makoto (Reshinjuku)
     SASAKI, Takashi (Renshunjyuku)
     VERHAEGH , Bram (Renbukan)
     GROOTENBOER, Zeno (Fumetsu)
Not as good as Fumetsu
     VAN DER WOUDE, Jouke (Renshinjuku)
     VAN DER BURGH, Joeri (Fumetsu)
     NIEUWENHUIJZEN, Rick (Fumetsu)
     NGUYEN, Dailinh (Fumetsu)
     DOLLEE, Winston Harley Stuart (Fumetsu)
     HAMBURGER, Gideon (Renshinjuku)
R3D
     VAN BIJNEN, Rogier (Museido)
     KARNADI, Werner (FuMetsu)
     KROEZE, Andreas (Shinbukan)
     WOUTERS, Marije (Museido)
     CHUNG, Seekee (FuMetsu)
Sodai Gaijins
     NIBA, Simone (Jofukan )
     RASMUSSEN, Lukas (Copenhagen Kendo club)
     CERFEDA, Luca (Shubukan Torino)
     MIZUMOTO, KONOMI (Copenhagen Kenseikai)
     ERIK, Koller (Swiss Team)
Swiss Ladies
     KERANOVIC, Melissa (Ten Do Kan Aarau )
     KOLLER, Selina (Swiss Team)
     ORASCH, Veronika (Ten Do Kan Aarau)
     KRöBL, Aya (Budokan Zürich)
     HUTTER, Caroline (Geneva)
Team Finland
     CZIMBALMOS, Mercedesz (Helsinki University Kendo Club)
     KORHONEN, Akseli (Helsinki Ki-Ken-Tai-Icchi)
     PöYHöNEN, Saara (Helsinki University Kendo Club)
     NISSINEN, Joonas (Helsinki Ki-Ken-Tai-Icchi)
     LAHDENPOHJA, Mila (Tampere Fudo Kamae Kendo Club)
     SALMELA, Joel (Tampere Fudo Kamae Kendo Club)
The Cherry Blossoms
     DE GRAAF, Marten (Sakura Kai)
     HOP, Kelly (Sakura Kai)
     BLOEMHEUVEL, Rene (Sakura Kai)
     VISSCHER, Lieuwe (Sakura kai)
     HARASZTI, Victor (Sakura kai)
Tora Kendo Dojo
     LAM, Andrew (Tora Kendo Dojo)
     MCCAHON, Walter (Tora Kendo Dojo)
     IZUMI, Toru (Tora dojo London)
     PIMENTEL, Andre (Tora Kendo Dojo)
     KENNEDY, John (Tora Dojo London)
     ALVORADO, Daniel (Tora Kendo Dojo)
Ukraine Enforced
     VAN ROIJ, Ivo (WaShinKan Budojo)
     KALINICHENKO, Nataliia (Lviv Kendo Kai)
     BROCKEN, Kevin (WaShinKan Budojo)
     RENDERS, Emilio (WaShinKan Budojo)
     DANIELS, Rudy (WaShinKan Budojo)
What Luis said
     SOUSA, Luis (Museido)
     KORKALAINEN, Henri (Museido)
     SOUZA, Luis (Museido)
     MIYAZAKI, Tetsuro (Meibukan Liege)
     LAZAREVIć, Kris (museido)
     BAREL, Charl (Kendo Almere)