Jodo Ishido-cup vanaf 2000

Jaar Result Mudan Shodan Nidan Sandan Yondan Godan Rokudan FS
2020 1 Merijn van Ham Henri Peeters (Shinbukan BE) Daan Heugens (Shinbukan BE) Melike Bayram (SyuBuKan Essen GE) Karen Vermeulen (Kendo Iaido Jodo Gent BE) Steven Burgman (Kendo Kai Den Haag NL)
Jodo 2 Kim Croes (Kenhachi Dendermonde BE) Els Rogier (Tsuru Kai BE) Luise Schmidt (SyBuKan Essen GE) Ed Marshall (Ryoshinkan UK) József Bereczki (Shinbukan Boedapest HU) Robert Zeegers (Ren Bu Kan NL)
3 Martin Linfgren (Shimbukan Skelleftea Budoklubb ZW) Cees van de Zee (Kiryoku NL) Lorena Zuniga (Kendo Kai Den Haag NL) Matthias Detering (SyuBuKan Essen GE) David Parker (Kenyukan Suffolk UK) Marjan De Block (Tsurukai BE)
3 Kevi Wille (Agehacho BE) Pramit Basu (KenHachi BE) Nicolas Vaes (Mushinkai BE) Yoshi Tacke ( Kendo kai Higashi NL) Luise Schmidt (SyBuKan Essen GE)
2019 1 Kim Croes (Kenhachi, Belgium) Luise Schmidt (VGSU Essen, Germany) Florian Pirard (Sakura Budoka Ternat, Belgium) Melike Bayram (VGSU Essen, Germany) Marjan de Block (Kiryoku, Belgium) Kevin Groos (Kiryoku)
Jodo 2 Harry Booltink (Kendokai Higashi) Pramit Basu (Kenhachi, Belgium) Kees Bartels (Kendo Kai Den Haag) Piotr Kukla (Kendo Kai Den Haag) Steven Burgman (Kendo Kai Den Haag) Robert Zeegers (RenBuKan)
3 Lourdes Maria Santana Pinacho (Kigaikai, Spain) Kevin Kerseleers (Sakura Budokan Ternat, Belgium) Alexey Alchin (KaiSeiKan, Bulgaria) Elise Heijboer (Kodokan) Willem Neuteboom (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
3 Robert Rodriguez Blas (Kigaikai, Spain) Jeroen Kanters (Kodokan) Piotr Wawrzyniak (Meishinkan, Poland) Jonathan Vandenbussche (Agehacho, Belgium) Anikó Lovik (ShinBuKan, Hungary)
2018 1 Yoshi Peynsaert (BE) Luise Schmidt (DE) Rastislav Turic (SK) Tea Pihlaja (FI) Valentin Vervack (BE) Andy Watson (UK)
Jodo 2 Sander Pereboom Tom Koevermans Johan Andersson (SE) Kristina Poslusna (CZ) Oliver Jarvis (UK) Bruno Lehmann (CH)
3 Robert Kulcsar (SK) Olivier Debaudre (FR) Florian Pirard (BE) William Heal (UK) Steven Burgman (NL) Robert Zeegers (NL)
3 Farkas Bálint (HU) Rafal Wojciechowski (PL) Nicolas Vaes (BE) Stephan Naji (US) Jesper Waldestal (SE) Katja Fleury (CH)
FS Farkas Bálint (HU) Kees Bartels Nicolas Vaes (BE) William Heal (UK) Oliver Jarvis (UK) Anna Losson (FR)
2017
Jodo 1 Baukje Weber (Kodokan) Nicolas Vaes (Mushinkai, België)  Rastilav Turic (Meiyo Dojo Martin, Slowakije) Valentin Vervack (Kendo Iaido Jodo Gent, België) Bruno Lehmann (Sakura Dojo Bern, Zwitserland)
2  Ivan Vlasko (Shin Bu Kan, Slowakije) Jeroen Kanters (Kodokan) Alexey Alchin (Eishinkai Moscow, Rusland) Steven Burgman (Kendo Kai Den Haag) Kevin Groos (Kiryoku)
3 Tom Koevermans  (Kodokan) Jo Jurgens (Renbukan) Melike Bayram (VGSU Essen, Duitsland) Elise Heijboer (Kodokan) Aad van de Wijngaart (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
3 Luise Schmidt (VSGU Essen, Duitsland) Ad van den Berg (Kai Sei) Florian Pirard (Sakura Ternat, België) Marjan De Block (Kiryoku) Beat Bähler (Sakura Dojo Bern, Zwitserland) Sander Pereboom (Kiryoku)
2016 1 Marcel Pinter (Meiyo Dojo, Slowakije) Maarten Peereboom (Kiryoku) Steven Cool (Kendo Iaido Jodo Gent, België) Valentin Vervack (Kendo Iaido Jodo Gent, België) Marjan de Block (Kiryoku)
2 Michael Smolnický (Meiyo Dojo, Slowakije) Adél Karádi (Kiryoku Budapest, Hongarije) Piotr Kukla (Kendo Kai Den Haag) Karen Vermeulen (Kendo Iaido Jodo Gent, België) Robert Zeegers (Ren Bu Kan)
3 Jeroen Kanters (Kodokan) Rastilav Turic (Meiyo Dojo, Slowakije) Melike Bayram (VGSU Essen, Duitsland) Elise Heijboer (Kodokan) Kevin Groos (Kiryoku) Melike Bayram (VGSU Essen, Duitsland)
3
2015 1 Rastislav Turic (Meiyo dojo Slovakije) Francois Morante (Ass Budo France) Dennis Briene (Kendokai Higashi) Valentin Vervack (Kendo Gent Belgie) Marja de Block (Kiryoku Belgie) Jef Heuvelmans (Kiryoku)
2 Matthias Jansson (Linkepings budoklubb Sweden) Piotr Kukla (Kendo Kai Den Haag) Alexey Alchin (Eishinkai Rusland)

 

Veronica Rijke (Sakura dojo Bern Zwitserland Tom de Boom (Shinbukan Belgie) Edwin de Wit (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
3 Patrik Karlsson (Linkepings budoklubb Sweden) Maria Essers (Shinhokan Zwitserland) Elise Heijboer (Kodokan) Andreas Voigt (Ren bu kan Eindhoven) Aad van de Wijngaart (Kendo Kai Den Haag) Maarten Peereboom (Kiryoku)
3
2014 1 Matthias Jansson (Linkepings budoklubb Sweden) Steven Cool Karen Vermeulen (BEL Marja de Block (Kiryoku Belgie) Kevin Groos Patrick De Munck (BEL)
Jodo

Utr

2 Piotr Kukla (Kendo Kai Den Haag) Alexey Alchin (Eishinkai Rusland) Matthew Sykes-Gelder (CHE) Valentin Vervack (Kendo Gent Belgie) Robert Zeegers Aad van de Wijngaart
3 Maria Essers (Shinhokan Zwitserland) Dana Boorsma Elise Heijboer Adam Kitkowski (POL) Willem Neuteboom Edwin de Wit Caroline Ovran
3
2013 1 Dana Boorsma Karin Vermeulen Marjan de Block
Jodo 2 Charl Barl Veronica Rijke Wijnand Schuilenburg
3 Vincent Boukema Dennis Briene Tom de Boom Simon Kim-Liong Kwee
3
2012 1 Jasper van der Vaart Veronica Rijke Patrick van Hemert Wijnand Schuilenburg Kevin Groos
Jodo 2 Fred Veenhof Elise Heijboer Simon Kim Liong Kwee Steven Brugman Robert Zeegers
3 Dennis Briene Yoshi Tacke Johan vd Broek Tom de Boom Lpek Lexmond Jac van der Linden
3
2011 1 Elise Heijboer Veronica Rijke Steven Brugman Jean Marie Ribourouille
Jodo 2 Ragner van Es Yoshi Tacke Wijnand Schuilenberg Marjan de Block
3 Taco Strikwerda Johan vd Broek R.Q. Jungschläger Tom de Boom
3 Ivan Veenhof Magalie Hublart Magalie Hublart
2010 1 Luc Defraeye Wijnand Schuilenburg
Jodo 2 Sander Pereboom Simon Kim Liong Kwee
3 Wouter Louwers Jac van der Linden Veronica Rijke
3
2009 1 Dieter Coudyzer Michael Beausire Tom de Boom Kurt Dumoulin
Jodo 2 Simon Kim-Liong Kwee Steven Brugman Sander van Dongen Ronny Dumoulin
3 Sander Peereboom Patrick van Hemert Marjan de Block Jean Marie Ribourdouille
3 Christian Riet Jan Brand V.S. Nguyen
2008 1 Michael Beausire Piotr Urbanek Lucy Earley Kurt Dumoulin Kevin Groos André Schiebroek
Jodo 2 Luc Defraeye Tom de Boom Lukasz Muchura Ronny Dumoulin Loek Lexmond Robert Zeegers
3 Darek Leszczynski Liviu Vlad Erwin Warner Andreas Voigt Thomas Machoczek Edwin de Wit
3 Dieter Codyzer Wijnand Schuilenburg Aad van de Wijngaart Margherita Carratú
2007 1 Lukasz Muchura Kevin Groos Richard Boel
Jodo 2 Roel de Bruin Loek Lexmond André Schiebroek
3 Philippe Merlier Jean-Marie Ribourdouille Hans Pegtel
3 Robert Zeegers Eduard faro
2006 1 Maria Essers Erwin Warner Kevin Groos Edwin de Wit
Jodo 2 Roel de Bruin Djimmer de Blauw Robert Zeegers André Schiebroek
3 Rob Putten Jan Brand Loek Lexmond Hans Pegtel Jelle-Thijs Zoetmulder
3
2005 1 Kurt Dumoulin (BE) Dennis Rijbroek Robert Zeegers André Schiebroek
Jodo 2 Ronny Dumoulin (BE) Ferry Siwabessy Kevin Groos Patrik Demunynck
3 Pierre Moerman (BE) Andreas Voigt Jef Heuvelmans
3 Philippe Merlier (FR) Annemarie ten Broeke Hans Pegtel Philippe Merlier (FR)
2004 1
2
3
3
2003 1
2
3
3
2002 1
2
3
3
2001 1
2
3
3
2000 1
2
3
3
1999 1
2
3
3
1998 1
2
3
3
Deel op
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •