Iaido Ishido-cup vanaf 2000

Jaar Result Mudan Shodan Nidan Sandan Yondan Godan Rokudan
2020 1 Jonathan Bys (Aitokan Bad Homburg GE) Ratna Karis Noël Fonhof (Kendo Kai Den Haag NL) Dennis Pieloor (Ren Bu Kan NL) Stan Engelen (Yushinkan NL) David Smits (Yushinkan NL)
2 Jores van Wensen (Kodokan NL Christopher Koper (Holland Jikiden Kan NL) Bayu van Houten (Yushinkan NL) Frederik Broman (Glimminge Budokan GE) Melike Bayram (SyuBuKan Essen GE) Piotr Kukla (Yushikan NL)
3 Kevi Wille (Agehacho BE) Thomas Buntrock (Shoushikai Doitsu GE) Pramit Basu (Kenhachi BE) Karen Vermeulen (Kendo Iaido Jodo Gent BE) Kim Croes (Kenhachi Dendermonde BE) Martin Lindgren (Shimbukan Skelleftea Budoklubb SE)
3 Jack van der Stel (ShinBuKan Essen GE) Weipeng Xia (SyuBuKan Essen GE) Miroslav Popov (KeiseiKan BU) Alexey Alchin (Kenseikan BU) Alexandra Maier-Grandmougin (Yushinkan NL) Nicolas Pauwelyn (Dojo Gent BE)
FS Boujraf Soumaya (Butokukan BE)
2019 1 Ratna Karis (Yushinkan) Noël Fonhof (Kendo Kai Den Haag) Luise Schmidt (VGSU Essen, Duitsland) Daan Heungeuns (KIJ Gent, België) Kim Croes (Kenhachi, België) Elaine van Ommenkloeke (Yushinkan)
Iaido 2 Gerrit-Willem Berenschot (Shin Bu Ken) Miroslav Popov (KaiSeiKan, Bulgarije) Tim MacNeil (Kendo Kai Den Haag) Piotr Wawrzyniak (Meishinkan, Polen) Elise Heijboer (Kodokan) David Smits (Yushinkan)
3 David van Straten (Museido) Patrick Fonhof (Kendo Kai Den Haag) Michael Knaup (Aitokan Bad Homburg, Duitsland) Damion van der Zee (Yushinkan) Baukje Weber (Kodokan) Marjan De Block (Kiryoku)
3 Indira Blanken-Parisius (Yushinkan) Pramit Basu (Kenhachi, België) Cedric Lopez Fernandez (Yaegaki-kai, België) Javier Rodriguez Gimenez (Zanshin Madrid, Spanje) Melike Bayram (VGSU Essen, Duitsland) Piotr Kukla (Yushinkan)
Monia Menozzi (Genbukan Bologna, Italië)
2018 1 Noël Fonhof Theodor Griffin Karen Vermeulen (BE) Kristina Posluna (CZ) Valentin Vervack (BE) Jesper Waldestal (SE) Andy Watson (UK)
Iaido 2 Martin de Boer Abdul Oyede (UK) Martin Baumgartner (CH) Joel Bergmark (SE) Stan van Engelen David Smits Peter Röder (DE)
3 Pramit Basu (BE) Gebrielle Gebrino (IT) Farkas Bálint (HU) Sander Filon Nicolas Pauwelyn (BE) Matthew Sykes-Gelder (CH) Luc Defraeye (BE)
3 Karin Hamelink van Rij Ronals Brönstrup (DE) Christiaan Strandberg (SE) Norbert Bota (HU) Eduardo Bernabé Perez (ES Piotr Kukla Harry Jones (UK)
FS Julia Drischel (DE) Rafal Wojciechowski Bob Jagernath Tea Pihlaja (FI) Anita Budavári (HU) Jolanda van der Veer Martin Lindgren (SE)
2017 1 Ivan Vlasko (Shin Bu Kan, Slowakije) Bauyrzhan Murzamadiyev (Kendo Kai Den Haag) Rastilav Turic (Meiyo Dojo Martin, Slowakije) Kim Croes (Kenhachi, België) Stan Engelen (Yushinkan) David Smits (Yushinkan)
Iaido 2 Arthur Keijner (Museido) Luise Schmidt (VGSU Essen, Duitsland) Karen Vermeulen (Kendo Iaido Jodo Gent, BE) Gilles Dietrich (Mushin No Shin, Frankrijk) Valentin Vervack (Kendo Iaido Jodo Gent, België) Piotr Kukla (Yushinkan)
3 Martin den Boer (Ken Kai Den Haag) Bob Jagernath (Kodokan) Xavier Foulon (Kendo Iaido Jodo Gent, België) Melike Bayram (VSGU Essen, Duitsland) Jacky Visser (Yushinkan) Robert Zeegers (Ren Bu Kan)
3 Stefan van Gool (Holland Jikiden Kan) Yoshi Peynsaert (Kendo Iaido Jodo Gent, België) Alexey Alchin (Eishinkai Moscow, Rusland) Baukje Weber (Kodokan) Marlen Bernier (Löwen Dojo e.V., Duitsland) Kevin Groos (Kiryoku)
FS Taçiser Sevinç (Lotus Kendo, Turkije)
2016 1 Bob Jagernath (Kodokan) Marcel Pinter (Meiyo Dojo, Slowakije) Rick van de Hoef (Yushinkan) Valentin Vervack (Kendo Iaido Jodo Gent, België) Elise Heijboer (Kodokan) David Smits (Yushinkan)
Iaido 2 Niels Beukers (Mokuseikan) Karen Vermeulen (Kendo Iaido Jodo Gent, België) Rastilav Turic (Meiyo Dojo, Slowakije) Sander Filon (Yushinkan) Marjan De Block (Kiryoku) Piotr Kukla (Yushinkan)
3 Xiaoxu Yang (Ren Bu Kan) Martijn Bokelaar (Holland Jikiden Kan) Francesca Pescini (Musokan Kendo Club, Italië) Stan Engelen (Yushikan) Ali Ari (Taurus Dojo, Turkije) Matthew Sykes-Gelder (Shinhokan, Zwitserland)
3
FS Urszula Helena Kuzma (Shofukai, Rusland)
2015 1 Martin Baumgartner (Budoclub Volketswil Zwitserland) Jan Pieter Penders (Kiryoku) Rick van de Hoef (Yushinkan) Valentin Vervack (Kendo Gent Belgie) Nicolas Leclercq (Kendo Kai den Haag) David Smits (Yushinkan)
Iaido

Utr

2 Bauyrzhan Murzamadiyev (Kendo Kai Den Haag) Dennis Pieloor (Ren Bu Kan Eindhoven) Ivan Vijverman (Shinbukan dojo Belgie) Elise Heijboer (Kodokan) Piotr Kukla (Yushinkan) Robert Zeegers (Ren Bu Kan Eindhoven)
3 Karen Vermeulen (Kendo Gent Belgie) Jerry Bouter (Kiryoku) Damion van der Zee (Yushinkan) Baukje Weber (Kodokan) Marjan de Block (Kiryoku) Maria Essers (Shinhokan Zwitserland)
3
FS
2014 1 Jan Pieter Penders Rick van de Hoef (Yushinkan) Kim Croes Valetin Vervack Kevin Groos David Smits
Iaido

Utr

2 Jerry Bouter Damion van der Zee Steven Cool Nicolas Leclerq Piotr Kukla Adam Kitkowski
3 Daan Heungens Rafal Jablonski Arnold van Loon Stan van Engelen Jolanda van der Veer Maria Essers
3
FS Aniko Lovik
2013 1 Rick van de Hoef Ivan Vijverman Stan van Engelen Nicolas Leclercq Piotr Kukla
Iaido 2 Mark Geng Ben Persoon Baukje Weber Binh Tran Marjan de Block
3 Roel Meelkop Aniko Lovik Sander Filon Tom de Boom David Smits
3
FS Pieter de Boer
2012 1 Ben Persoon Jasper van der Vaart Stan van Engelen Nicolas Leclercq Elaine van Ommen Kloeke Robert Zeegers
Iaido

Waalre

2 Ivan Vijverman Sander Filon Tom koevermans Kevin Groos David Smits Cees van der Zee
3 Kim Heuvelmans Baukje Weber Elise Heijboer Rienk Donga Maria Essers Loek Lexmond
3 Jo Jurgens Simon Kim Liong Kwee Veronica Rijke
FS Bas Ben Zineb
2011 1 Alicja Gronert Stan van Engelen Nicolaas Leclercq Davids Smits Luc Defraeye
Iaido 2 Sander Filon Rafael Pedroso Albuquerq Elise Heijboer Piotr Kukla Robert Zeegers
3 Sytze vd Heide Tom Koevermans Ngoc Binh Tran Marjan de Block
3 Jo Jurgens Arne Maier Tom de Boom Maria Essers
FS Pieter de Boer
2010 1 Bart Zantingh Ingo Schneider Nicolas Leclercq Maria Essers Stefano Ferro
Iaido 2 Rafael Pedroso Elise Heijboer Jacky Visser Piotr Kukla Robert Zeegers
3 Arnold van Loon Simon Kim Liong Kwee Liam Myers Erwin Stolwijk Edwin de Wit
3
FS Jos Steenkamer
2009 1 Simon Kim Liong Kwee Nicolas Leclercq Michael Beausire Kurt Dumoulin Luc Defraeye
Iaido 2 Dieter Coudyzer Tom de Boom Marjan de Block Maria Essers Yvonne Jordan
3 Lorenz Derammelaere Chantal Flament V.S. Nguyen David Smits Robert Zeegers
3 Ngoc Hien Tran Liam Myers Liviu Vlad Thijs Boerema
FS Alain Manche
2008 1 Sebastian Kuzynin Donovan Dujardin Kevin Groos Kurt Dumoulin Claudio Zanoni André Schiebroek
Iaido 2 Darek Leszczynski Rianne de Rijke Lucy Early Maria Essers Frank Cengizalp Robert Zeegers
3 Nicolas Leclercq Marjan de Blok Sander van Dongen Daniel Demkiewicz Ronnie Dumoulin Luc Defraeye
3 Margherita Carratú (IT) Mark Neijssel Michael Beausire
FS Rebecca Camphens
2007 1 Raoul Tan Liviu Vlad Kevin Groos Maria Essers André Schiebroek
Iaido 2 Donovan Dujardin Erwin Warner Dirk Peil Joris van Nispen Luc Defraeye
3 Rianne Rijke Lukasz Machura (POL) Pierre Moerman Björn Aris Herman Veltman
3 Pascal Kruysifix Roel de Bruin Piotr Kukla Richard Boel
FS Erwin Stolwijk
2006 1 Jan Pieter Penders Kevin Groos Robert Zeegers André Schiebroek
Iaido 2 Roel de Bruin Bob van Bijnen Anne-Marie ten Broeke Philippe Merlier (FR)
3 Harwin Wilms Maria Essers Björn Aris Yvonne Jordan
3 Edwin de Wit
FS Jiles Toornstra
2005 1 Jan Pieter Penders Kevin Groos Kurt Demoulin (BE) Luc Defraeye (BE) André Schiebroek
Iaido 2 Geert Dijkstra Dirk Peil (BE) Elaine van Ommen Kloeke Joris van Nispen Hans Pegtel
3 Piotr Kukla Pierre Moerman (BE) David Smits Dennis Rijbroek Philippe Merlier (FR)
3 Peter Borsboom Leen de Wit Ronny Demoulin (BE) Yvonne Jordan
FS llse Pappyn (B)
2004 1
2
3
3
FS
2003 1
2
3
3
FS
2002 1 Kurt Dumoulin
Iaido 2 Ronney Dumoulin
3 Jilles Toornstra
3
FS
2001 1 Kurt Dumoulin
Iaido 2
3 Ronny Dumoulin
3
2000 1 Kurt Dumoulin
Iaido 2
3 Mark Engel
3
FS
1999 1
2
3
3
FS
1998 1
2
3
3
FS

 

Deel op
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •