Kendo - Fumetsu-cup
When
Sunday 2 okt 2022 10:30 - 16:00
What
The FuMetsu Cup is the first tournament in a long time in Topsport Centrum Rotterdam
Register, and we will setup teams of 3 players. Each team will have one mudan/ikkyu player, and is always the first player in all matches.
10:00 shinai check
10:30 opening ceremony
Sunday 2 okt 2022 10:30 - 16:00
What
The FuMetsu Cup is the first tournament in a long time in Topsport Centrum Rotterdam
Register, and we will setup teams of 3 players. Each team will have one mudan/ikkyu player, and is always the first player in all matches.
10:00 shinai check
10:30 opening ceremony
Location
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
van Zandvlietplein 20
3077 AA Rotterdam
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
van Zandvlietplein 20
3077 AA Rotterdam
Registration is closed
Kendo Fumetsu-cup - Teams Randomized
Amici
KATER, Sjoerd (Kendo Kai Den Haag) DETAVERNIER, Adrian (Kojika) STALPERS, Benjamin (WaShinKan Budojo)
Amigos
ITO, Manabu (Kendokai Den Haag) LIPIńSKI, Lech (Museido) GONZALEZ, Nicolas (KKDH)
Amis
VAN DER SCHANS, Mariella (Shinbukan) AKOPION, Taron (Kojika) MPOZI, Mugisho (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
Chingudeul
NIEUWENHUIJZEN, Fred (Fumetsu) PIERCE-MELLY, Sophie (Museido) SUDAN, Puranjay (Kendo Kai DH)
Freunden
GRüNE, Frank (Fumetsu ) COFFA, Bo-D (Mokuseikan) DE BUCK, Louis (Kendo Kai Suzuki)
Friends
DE CROON, Jonathan (WaShinKan Budojo) KWAKERNAAK, Quint (Kendo Kai Den Haag ) DUIJNHOUWER, Ap (Fumetsu)
Matties
DOLLEE, Winston (Fumetsu) OROSZ, Gabor (Shin Bu Kan) STRUIJCKEN, Queste (WaShinKan Budojo)
Mellon
NIEUWENHUIJZEN , Rick (Fumetsu) RUITER, Ryan (mokuseikan) ROEMER, Annemieke (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
Pheuxn
RATCHATASAVEE, Pakwan (Fumetsu) KARATSU, Kenichi (KKDH) BAKKER, Ica (Mokuseikan )
Teman-Teman
TJON-KON-FAT, Suraya (Kendo Kai Den Haag) DE JONG, Quirijn (Renshinjuku) EIJSERMANS, Stijn (Fumetsu )
Tomodachi
VAN LAECKEN, Ken (Kenseikan) WADA, Kenji (WaShinKan Budojo) ALTHOFF, tenoch (FuMetsu)
Venner
VAN DER WOUDE, Makoto (Shunshinkai) TANG, Lai Mei (Fumetsu) HAIJER, Harmen (Shinbukan)
Vrienden
SARMA, Shido (Washinkan KKDH) DANIëLS, Rudy (WaShinKan Budojo) EL-KOBROSSI, Timothy (Fumetsu)
Yujin
UNO, Taichi (Fumetsu) SONNEVELD , Jon (KKDH) ALGHABBACH, Nart (Kendo Kai Suzuki) |
1
1
2
0
0 1
iets?1 1
Poule 1.1
Kendo Fumetsu-cup - Teams Randomized
Champion:
|
|
Shiaijo AShiaijo BPoule 1
|