Kendo Agenda

Kendo - FuMetsu Cup

When
Sunday 6 okt 2019 11:00 - 16:00
What
The FuMetsu Cup is the season\'s opening tournament.
Register, and we will setup teams of 3 players. Each team will have one mudan/ikkyu player, and is always the first player in all matches.

10:30 shinai check
11:00 opening ceremony
Location
Sporthal Westwijk
Floris de Vijfdelaan 35
3132 HK Vlaardingen

Registration is closed

Kendo FuMetsu Cup - Teams Randomized


TEAM 01
     SOUSA, Luis (Museido)
     PELGER, Daan (Suirankan )
     HAVERKAMP, symke (yushinkan)
TEAM 02
     KORKALAINEN, Henri (Museido)
     GROOTENBOER, Zeno (Fumetsu)
     LAUSBERG, Rinus (Kendo kai Den Haag)
TEAM 03
     SMOUT, Fleur (Museido)
     ZHANG, Wenjun (kendo Muenchen)
     COLENBRANDER , Albrecht (Fumetsu)
TEAM 04
     RATCHATASAVEE, Pakwan (FuMetsu)
     HAM, Geert (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
     HUERTA, kylian (museido)
TEAM 05
     ITO, Akihiko (Koan Kendojo Hamburg)
     DE JONG, Quirijn (Renshinjuku)
     LIT, Arjan (Fumetsu)
TEAM 06
     VAN LAECKEN, Ken (Kenseikan)
     TJON-KON-FAT, Suraya (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
     BOSCH, Alexander (Yushinkan)
TEAM 07
     SATO, mariko (春心会)
     BAKO, Aleks (Fumetsu)
     MAIER-GRANDMOUGIN, Alexandra (Yushinkan )
TEAM 08
     VAN DER WOUDE, Makoto (Renshinjuku)
     DE GRAAF, Marten (Sakura Kai)
     SUDAN, Puranjay (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
TEAM 09
     VAN DER BURGH, Joeri (FUMETSU)
     BROCKEN, Kevin (WaShinKan Budojo)
     LAUSBERG, Vicky (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
TEAM 10
     SIMONS, Chretien (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
     DE CROON, Jonathan (Washinkan)
     HEIJBOER, Elise (FuMetsu)
TEAM 11
     NGUYEN, Dailinh (Fumetsu)
     THAI, Minh Tam (Kotani)
     KWAKERNAAK, Quint (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
TEAM 12
     VAN DER SCHANS, Mariella (Shinbukan)
     SONNEVELD, Jon (KKDH )
     KELMPEKIS, Vasilis (Yushinkan)
TEAM 13
     HAMBURGER, Gideon (Renshinjuku )
     KIMURA REIS, José Eduardo (Museido)
     ORANJE, Joost (FuMetsu)
TEAM 14
     DOLLEE, Winston (FuMetsu)
     ONOZATO , Naoki (Renshinjuku )
     PIERCE-MELLY, Sophie (Dublin Kendo Kobukai)
TEAM 15
     VINCK, Celest (Seishinkan)
     SIMIC, Dragan (Fumetsu!)
     GONZALEZ, nicolas (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
TEAM 16
     KATO, Hayato (Ren Bu Kan)
     BOSARI, Soesanto (FuMetsu)
     VAN NIGTEVECHT, Jeroen (Kendo Almere)
TEAM 17
     JOSSERAND, Claire (Meibukan)
     SNELS, Jori (Museido)
     PéREZ ARENDSEN, Ricardo (Fumetsu Rotterdam)
TEAM 18
     KATER, Sjoerd (Kendo Kai Den Haag)
     TANG, Lai Mei (Fumetsu )
     DANIELS, RUDY (WASHINKAN)

Kendo FuMetsu Cup - Teams Randomized

Deel op